Les classements

5 km
Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Club Temps
Clast/Cat
Sexe
1 PORCHER Marvin M Espoir SPN VERNON 0:16:26.4 1 1
2 RENAULT JULIEN M Senior VRAC 0:16:32.4 1 2
3 MARTINEZ Mickaël M Espoir SPN VERNON 0:16:37.1 2 3
4 HERVIEU ROMAN M Junior ESMGO 0:16:48.4 1 4
5 LEMARCHAND Steven M Junior SPN VERNON 0:16:55.9 2 5
6 BOUCA NOVA AMORIM Victor M Senior SPN VERNON 0:17:01.7 2 6
7 LANGUERRE Jérémy M Cadet EA LOUVIERS 0:17:07.7 1 7
8 VANDEL AURELIEN M Senior VRAC 0:17:08.1 3 8
9 MILLOT GWENAEL M Cadet TRI CLUB ANDRESY 0:17:32.0 2 9
10 AVIGO SEBASTIEN M Senior EMS ATHLETISME 0:17:38.4 4 10
11 SUZE GUILLAUME M Senior 00:17:45.1 5 11
12 LE DOUSSAL Amaury M Cadet 00:18:11.7 3 12
13 BOUGDID LAHOUSSINE M Senior VRAC 0:18:13.7 6 13
14 LEONARD Coraline F Senior SPN VERNON 0:18:28.0 1 1
15 DUDA Vincent M Junior SPN VERNON 0:18:39.5 3 14
16 BERTHIAUX Robin M Cadet ATHLETIC CLUB ANDELYSIEN 0:18:43.5 4 15
17 HUZE Valentine F Espoir SPN VERNON 0:19:04.9 1 2
18 GRARD David M Vétéran 1 SPN VERNON 0:19:06.1 1 16
19 PORCHER Morgane F Junior SPN VERNON 0:19:41.5 1 3
20 MAJERANOWSKI Christelle F Senior SPN VERNON 0:19:44.1 2 4
21 ETANCELIN Johnny M Vétéran 1 CA MANTES LA VILLE 0:19:47.6 2 17
22 ESCAFFRE Christine F Vétéran 1 SPN VERNON 0:19:50.5 1 5
23 GROUD Eléna F Junior SPN VERNON 0:20:07.1 2 6
24 OTTONELLI GEOFFROY M Senior SPN VERNON 0:20:09.9 7 18
25 LESUEUR NADEGE F Senior 00:20:19.3 3 7
26 LE DOUSSAL Erwann M Minime 00:20:23.6 1 19
27 BASTIANELLI Antoine M Minime SPN VERNON 0:20:36.0 2 20
28 LE DOUSSAL Nicolas M Vétéran 1 00:20:42.0 3 21
29 ETIEN ANTHONY M Senior EMS ATHLETISME 0:20:54.8 8 22
30 BAZIRE MEGHAN F Minime SPN VERNON 0:21:07.7 1 8
31 TESSIER Hélène F Senior SPN VERNON 0:21:12.0 4 9
32 GROUD Eloïse F Cadet SPN VERNON 0:21:29.1 1 10
33 EXILIE Ingrid F Senior 00:21:39.4 5 11
34 PROCHASSON Sandrine F Vétéran 1 SPN VERNON 0:21:41.5 2 12
35 HABERSETZEN CLEMENT M Minime 00:22:03.8 3 23
36 BRANCOURT LUCAS M Minime 00:22:13.3 4 24
37 BESNARD Jérôme M Senior 00:22:19.5 9 25
38 MARTINET CLEMENT M Minime 00:22:32.6 5 26
39 STALIN Maxime M Cadet AC ANDELYSIEN 0:22:39.7 5 27
40 TESSIER Marc M Vétéran 1 00:22:42.8 4 28
41 MARIEL Gérald M Vétéran 2 00:22:52.7 1 29
42 MERLETTE BERNARD M Vétéran 3 00:23:00.1 1 30
43 PIOLINE Mickael M Senior 00:23:30.9 10 31
44 RABET Nelly F Senior EMS ATHLETISME 0:23:35.0 6 13
45 PUBERT Loïc M Senior 00:24:11.2 11 32
46 HENRY Corentin M Cadet AC ANDELYSIEN 0:24:14.7 6 33
47 GENS Leslis F Senior 00:24:16.8 7 14
48 MARTINET QUENTIN M Minime 00:24:22.1 6 34
49 DANJEAN Gwendoline F Senior NEUBOURG AC 00:24:32.0 8 15
50 REGNAULT Guillaume M Vétéran 1 00:24:34.9 5 35
51 LANGUERRE Stéphanie F Vétéran 1 EA LOUVIERS 0:24:40.0 3 16
52 VERMOOTE Gwendoline F Cadet SPN VERNON 0:25:15.1 2 17
53 SAVARY Michel M Vétéran 3 00:26:23.5 2 36
54 CARLIER Florent M Vétéran 1 00:26:37.4 6 37
55 FREITAS Marie F Minime 00:27:00.5 2 18
56 NIVEL Odile F Vétéran 1 00:27:54.4 4 19
57 NIVEL Arnaud M Vétéran 1 00:27:55.0 7 38
58 REGNAULT Antoine M Junior 00:28:29.3 4 39
59 FORT CHLOE F Minime 00:28:51.9 3 20
60 DRON MARIE-ANGE F Vétéran 2 VRAC 0:28:54.3 1 21
61 GUERIN Philippe M Vétéran 1 00:29:36.2 8 40
62 GARCIA Sylvia F Senior 00:29:39.8 9 22
63 CHAUVIN Hervé M Vétéran 1 00:30:08.0 9 41
64 MOHAMED Aurélie F Minime 00:30:19.9 4 23
65 CAUVIN Laetitia F Senior 00:31:52.9 10 24
66 DESSESSARD PRICILLA F Senior 00:33:46.0 11 25
67 GIZARDIN PAULINE F Senior 00:33:46.4 12 26

 

10 km
Clast Nom Prénom Sexe    Catégorie   Club Temps    Clast /Cat.
1 BOURDET Julien M         Senior 00:36:08.51        1
2 MONNIER JEROME M      Vétéran 1   VRAC 00:36:25.46        1
3 LESIGNE THOMAS M         Senior 00:36:41.95        2
4 BENOIT Jérémy M         Senior      ESVE PACY 00:36:45.95        3
5 COSTENTIN Fabien M      Vétéran 1 00:37:06.84        2
6 PAQUI PASCAL M      Vétéran 1   TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 00:37:07.17        3                  6
7 PENNEC Denis M      Vétéran 1   OISSEL 00:37:07.50        4
8 DORE Eric M      Vétéran 1   SPN VERNON 00:37:46.65        5
9 CHAUDUN ROMAIN M          Espoir      VRAC 00:38:27.14        1
10 CHEVALME SABY M         Senior      VRAC 00:38:53.26        4
11 STAELENS Thierry M      Vétéran 1   SPN VERNON 00:39:06.51        6                 11
12 JULIEN Emmanuel M         Senior 00:40:08.68        5
13 HARDY Julien M         Senior      ASA POMPIERS DE P 00:40:12.31        6                 13
14 LOUET Hadrien M         Senior 00:40:44.82        7
15 MOCQUAIS Stéphane M      Vétéran 1   EVREUX AC 00:41:14.84        7                 15
16 ROTUREAU JEROME M         Senior 00:42:11.40        8
17 LEPRESTRE Nicolas M         Senior 00:42:22.25        9
18 LESAUVAGE Stéphane M      Vétéran 1   ESVE PACY 00:43:07.06        8                 18
19 HEDOUIN Wilfrid M          Espoir      SPN VERNON 00:43:07.53        2
20 QUILLET Frédéric M      Vétéran 1 00:43:15.59        9
21 JONQUET ANAIS F          Senior      VRAC 00:43:16.87        1
22 GULBERT DANIEL M      Vétéran 3   SPNV/ESVE 00:43:18.34        1                 2
23 CHAKROUN Alain M         Senior 00:43:34.75       10
24 MONSCAVOIR PHILIPPE M      Vétéran 2 00:43:38.01        1
25 LEMARCHAND LIONEL M      Vétéran 2 00:43:45.32        2
26 HORCHOLLE FLORIAN M         Senior 00:43:48.09       11
27 MARIE IRENE F          Senior      VRAC 00:43:54.15        2
28 POULIQUEN MICHEL M      Vétéran 2   VRAC 00:43:54.81        3
29 TIFINE Olivia F          Senior 00:44:06.46
30 HEDOUIN Eric M      Vétéran 2   SPN VERNON 00:44:16.20        4                 2
31 VIEVAID ALAIN M      Vétéran 2   TRIATHLON CLUB ANDRESY 00:44:16.90        5                 28
32 LECUYER MAX M      Vétéran 3   VRAC 00:44:30.03        2
33 SEUGE Dominique F       Vétéran 2 00:44:48.31        1
34 LE MEE Pierre-Yve s        M         Senior 00:44:58.37       12
35 HAYES Dominique F       Vétéran 1   ASHM 00:45:00.29        1
36 PILLEMY Sebastien M         Senior 00:45:09.40       13
37 MARINIER Laurent M      Vétéran 1 00:45:19.11       10
38 AMELINE Sébastien M         Senior 00:45:22.95       14
39 WAHIB JAWADE M         Senior 00:45:27.48       15
40 PENNEC Patricia F       Vétéran 2   OISSEL 00:45:28.95        2
41 DESCHEPPER HERVE M      Vétéran 2   SPNV/ESVE 00:45:30.98        6                 35
42 CAUVIN Mehdi M         Senior 00:45:56.67       16
43 WAHIB ABDEILILAH M         Senior 00:46:06.00       17
44 COEFFIER Emmanuel M         Senior 00:46:11.82       18
45 BOISSIERRE Jean-Pierre M      Vétéran 3   EAL 00:46:29.87        3
46 ARTISIEN Fabien M         Senior      ASHM 00:46:43.50       19
47 RAITIF Pierrick M      Vétéran 1 00:46:47.17       11
48 SAVALLE Benoit M      Vétéran 1   EMS ATHLETISME 00:46:48.34       12               42
49 MACHU Victorien M         Senior 00:47:02.43       20
50 ROUSSEAU Loïc M          Junior 00:47:14.42        1
51 LEQUETTE Jérôme M      Vétéran 1 00:47:17.45       13
52 TRANCHANT Christophe M      Vétéran 1 00:47:21.89       14
53 NAUTOU Silvere M         Senior 00:47:57.42       21
54 RICHARD JEAN FRANCO M      Vétéran 2 00:48:02.64        7
55 BAHEUX JULIEN M         Senior 00:48:10.65       22
56 CHAUDUN OLIVIER M      Vétéran 1   VRAC 00:48:17.23       15
57 LEFEVRE MARC M      Vétéran 1 00:48:18.59       16
58 VARIN BERNARD M      Vétéran 3 00:48:21.40        4
59 CHANDELLE André M      Vétéran 2 00:49:00.86        8
60 DESSEAUX ALAIN M      Vétéran 2 00:49:40.20        9
61 MELAERTS PATRICIA F       Vétéran 1   VRAC 00:49:41.09        2
62 LEJOLIVET Hervé M      Vétéran 1 00:49:45.82       17
63 LE HAZIFF Christophe M      Vétéran 1 00:49:51.14       18
64 LUCAS Isabelle F          Senior 00:49:57.86
65 ANDRE Suzi F          Senior 00:50:03.57
66 ANDRE Harold M         Senior 00:50:03.96       23
67 DELACROIX SYLVAIN M         Senior 00:50:10.98       24
68 DHERBECOURT Florent M         Senior 00:50:12.40       25
69 GIGANT ERIC M         Senior 00:50:25.67       26
70 ROUSSEAU Stéphane M      Vétéran 1 00:50:36.98       19
71 CASTILLO Caroline F          Senior 00:50:38.15        6
72 RAIN Cyril M         Senior 00:50:40.03
73 DRAVET Olivier M      Vétéran 2 00:51:17.90       10
74 BARBETTE DIDIER M      Vétéran 2 00:51:26.21       11
75 RETY DANIELLE F       Vétéran 3   VRAC 00:51:30.95        1
76 PASSELERGUE Corentin M          Cadet 00:51:34.45        1
77 GAUTHIER Jean M      Vétéran 3 00:51:37.87        5
78 MARTINET Véronique F       Vétéran 1   ASHM 00:51:48.09        3
79 K/BIDI Thierry M      Vétéran 2 00:51:52.26       12
80 BAHEUX MATHIEU M         Senior 00:51:55.42       28
81 BAHEUX RUDY M         Senior      TCA EVREUX 00:51:56.11       29
82 PAUTEL-QUESSEVEUR Fabienne            F Vétéran 1 00:51:58.98        4                 13
83 BLERARD Nicolas M      Vétéran 1 00:52:04.25       20
84 FARRUGGIO Laura F          Senior 00:52:14.95        7
85 GRONDIN PATRICK M      Vétéran 2 00:52:15.56       13
86 LEVASSEUR Mickael M      Vétéran 1 00:52:19.62       21
87 CARTIN Thibaud M          Junior      EMS ATHLETISME 00:54:02.93        2                 73
88 DESENCLOS MICHEL M          Espoir 00:54:38.14        3
89 TEISSEIRE Nicolas M         Senior 00:54:47.92       30
90 PARIS Alain M      Vétéran 2   CE SNECMA VERNON 00:55:05.82       14               76
91 POULAIN Myriam F       Vétéran 2   ATHLETIC CLUB ANDELYSIEN 00:55:11.31        3                 15
92 GONCALVES LAURENT M         Senior 00:55:25.51       31
93 CARTON Philippe M         Senior 00:55:26.95       32
94 LANGANAY Nathalie F       Vétéran 1 00:55:29.32        5
95 THIRARD Dahma F       Vétéran 1 00:55:44.32        6
96 TARNAUD Christian M      Vétéran 2 00:55:45.31       15
97 BARETTE Aurelie F          Senior 00:56:11.20        8
98 BARRETTE Sandrine F          Senior 00:56:24.54        9
99 AZEDE SANDRA F          Senior      VRAC 00:56:56.90       10
100 BENY LYDIA F       Vétéran 1   VRAC 00:58:21.64        7
101 COSNEAU Pascal M      Vétéran 1 00:58:23.59       22
102 LECUYER ANNE-MARIE F       Vétéran 3   VRAC 00:58:33.65        2                 2
103 COURTIN Clement M          Espoir      EMS ATHLETISME 00:58:39.98        4                 81
104 TREBOSC Patrick M      Vétéran 2 00:59:24.78       16
105 TASQUIER Martine F       Vétéran 3   ASHM 00:59:47.54        3
106 GROSCOL Camille M      Vétéran 4   ATHLETIC CLUB ANDELYSIEN 00:59:54.20        1                 83
107 MOTTIN Franck M         Senior 01:01:53.54       33
108 VIENNE Nicolas M         Senior 01:03:33.48       34
109 CLIPPE Philippe M      Vétéran 2 01:04:16.09       17
110 ROUX SABRINA M         Senior 01:04:31.25       35
111 MERLE Patrice M      Vétéran 1 01:04:46.67       23
112 MERLE Natacha F          Senior 01:04:47.67       11
113 MULLOIS YOAN M          Cadet 01:05:35.86        2
114 THOMAS Jean-Marc M      Vétéran 2 01:05:44.73       18
115 HAUS Ginette F       Vétéran 4   ASHM 01:06:25.26        1
116 LOUVET KISHTO Pamela F       Vétéran 1 01:07:50.28        8
117 MOTTIN JEAN-CLAUDE M      Vétéran 2 01:09:23.12       19
118 LARCHER VINCENT M         Senior 01:12:35.03       36
119 MOREIRA Mélina F          Senior 01:12:36.48       12
120 MOREIRA Alexia F          Senior 01:12:37.29       13
Semi-marathon
Clast Nom Prénom Sexe Catégorie Club Temps Clast /Cat. Clat /Sexe
1 ABRAHAM Alexis M Senior VRAC 01:13:38.00 1 1
2 SIMARD FRANCK M Senior EVREUX AC 01:13:48.98 2 2
3 DELAFENESTR DAVID M Senior VRAC 01:15:04.58 3 3
4 BOISSEL SEBASTIEN M Senior VRAC 01:16:37.67 4 4
5 MARGUERITE Jonathan M Senior 01:17:10.75 5 5
6 MOREL DENIS M Vétéran 1 VRAC 01:19:16.83 1 6
7 GUERRE CHRISTOPHE M Senior VRAC 01:19:17.18 6 7
8 OURY JEROME M Senior NEUBOURG AC 01:19:45.41 7 8
9 BOUFFARD Frédéric M Senior Les milles pattes de romilly 01:19:47.07 8 9
10 AMPOULIE Yannick M Senior NEUBOURG AC 01:20:06.49 9 10
11 WENDLING DENIS M Vétéran 1 VRAC 01:21:42.15 2 11
12 DERREY RAYNALD M Vétéran 1 VRAC 01:22:47.20 3 12
13 GUILLOCHON Marcel M Vétéran 2 SPN VERNON 01:23:10.04 1 13
14 HALBOUT OLIVIER M Vétéran 2 VRAC 01:24:14.96 2 14
15 DHERMY FABIEN M Vétéran 1 01:24:31.86 4 15
16 FOUASSIER Fabien M Senior 01:24:53.18 10 16
17 COTTO Mickaël M Senior EMS ATHLETISME 01:25:08.63 11 17
18 RECOQUILLE PIERRE YVES M Senior NEUBOURG AC 01:26:24.04 12 18
19 DURANTEAU David M Senior NEUBOURG AC 01:26:24.53 13 19
20 FONTAINE FREDERIC M Senior MSA TRIATHLON 01:26:43.65 14 20
21 LANGLET Joel M Vétéran 1 01:26:50.97 5 21
22 DUFLOU Guillaume M Senior VAL DE REUIL TRI 01:28:10.37 15 22
23 DELABRIERE Stéphane M Senior 01:28:11.71 16 23
24 BOYER JEAN-HUGUE S   M Vétéran 1 VRAC 01:28:20.14 6 24
25 COSTILS GILLES M Vétéran 2 PONT AUDEMER AC 01:28:26.91 3 25
26 GUINARD Paul Emmanu M Espoir 01:28:42.52 1 26
27 LADAM GUY M Senior 01:29:04.35 17 27
28 VOISIN Stéphane M Vétéran 1 01:29:46.31 7 28
29 HENRY GILLES M Senior 01:30:32.75 18 29
30 CANTELOU Romain M Senior 01:30:33.36 19 30
31 DURDU Jérémy M Senior ATHLETIC CLUB ANDELYSIEN 01:30:35.65 20 31
32 MASSET Xavier M Vétéran 1 01:30:50.64 8 32
33 CORBEL Bernard M Vétéran 1 01:31:00.52 9 33
34 BELLAY MATHIEU M Senior CONSEIL GENERAL DE L’EURE 01:31:06.21 21 34
35 THIEULLIN Mickael M Senior 01:31:07.68 22 35
36 MENAY JEAN PAUL M Vétéran 2 RCS 76 01:31:41.97 4 36
37 MARIN Michel M Vétéran 1 01:31:50.40 10 37
38 VIEVARD JULIEN M Senior 01:32:10.80 23 38
39 DUCHAUSSOY Yorick M Senior 01:32:37.81 24 39
40 MOUTON Frédéric M Vétéran 1 EMS ATHLETISME 01:32:47.56 11 40
41 TOTH Sigismond M Vétéran 2 01:32:53.56 5 41
42 PERON Mathieu M Vétéran 1 01:32:56.68 12 42
43 MABIRE NICOLAS M Senior VRAC 01:33:06.43 25 43
44 REININGER OLIVIER M Vétéran 1 OAC 76 01:33:06.67 13 44
45 DOUBLET FRANCOIS M Senior Les milles pattes de romilly 01:33:22.81 26 45
46 HENRY Bruno M Vétéran 1 ATHLETIC CLUB ANDELYSIEN 01:33:28.99 14 46
47 HOUSSIN Thierry M Vétéran 1 01:33:34.79 15 47
48 LOZE François M Vétéran 2 NEUBOURG AC 01:33:44.70 6 48
49 VILLETTE Daniel M Vétéran 2 US MERY AC 01:33:48.15 7 49
50 ROY Raphael M Vétéran 1 EMS ATHLETISME 01:33:50.85 16 50
51 FRANCONVILL ERIC M Vétéran 1 VRAC 01:33:56.03 17 51
52 ROCARD JEAN MARIE M Vétéran 1 NEUBOURG AC 01:34:13.12 18 52
53 TANQUERAY PASCAL M Senior 01:34:32.15 27 53
54 SIBOUT DANIEL M Vétéran 3 NEUBOURG AC 01:34:34.87 1 54
55 CASSIDY STEVEN M Vétéran 1 01:34:54.98 19 55
56 MOREL Sylvain M Vétéran 1 01:35:30.84 20 56
57 LEGRAIN Michel M Senior 01:35:33.59 28 57
58 ALLAIS David M Senior NEUBOURG AC 01:35:35.21 29 58
59 DRON ERIC M Vétéran 2 VRAC 01:35:39.42 8 59
60 DANTAN Christophe M Senior 01:35:40.43 30 60
61 LOISELEUR FREDERIC M Vétéran 1 01:35:42.26 21 61
62 NICAISE Mathieu M Senior 01:35:48.27 31 62
63 LEROUX CEDRIC M Vétéran 1 01:36:16.07 22 63
64 MAUPAS-MA Sébastien M Senior 01:36:42.51 32 64
65 FORGEREAU Pierre M Senior 01:37:02.97 33 65
66 BOUCHER Dorian M Senior 01:37:17.65 34 66
67 ALLAIN Laurent M Vétéran 1 01:37:19.23 23 67
68 CARVALHO Sébastien M Senior 01:38:03.28 35 68
69 COUDRAY Laurent M Vétéran 2 01:38:24.70 9 69
70 BOURHIS PHILIPPE M Vétéran 1 FOULEE DE ST GERMAIN 01:38:35.69 24 70
71 MORICE FRANCK M Vétéran 1 VRAC 01:38:44.91 25 71
72 CHEMIN Stéphane M Senior 01:39:01.63 36 72
73 COUAIS Laurent M Senior 01:39:22.86 37 73
74 PORTRAIT Vincent M Senior 01:39:23.17 38 74
75 DUCHENE LAURENT M Vétéran 1 ACA LES ANDELYS 01:40:06.12 26 75
76 BEAULIEU GREGORY M Vétéran 1 01:40:45.32 27 76
77 BERNAUD Clément M Senior 01:40:58.63 39 77
78 DURON Michel M Senior 01:41:46.08 40 78
79 LEVASSEUR Yves M Vétéran 2 01:41:46.49 10 79
80 GUERARD Pascal M Vétéran 1 ATHLETIC CLUB ANDELYSIEN 01:41:46.97 28 80
81 HARDY Hervé M Vétéran 2 01:41:53.77 11 81
82 DESPREAUX WILFRID M Vétéran 1 VRAC 01:41:54.73 29 82
83 LE GUEN Alain M Vétéran 1 ATHLETIC CLUB ANDELYSIEN 01:42:00.33 30 83
84 CELLIER Cyrille M Senior 01:42:13.07 41 84
85 GUYADER Alain M Vétéran 2 ATHLETIC CLUB ANDELYSIEN 01:42:25.08 12 85
86 HOULETTE Denis M Vétéran 2 01:42:30.72 13 86
87 SENE Cédric M Senior 01:42:31.62 42 87
88 PIOT Jean-François M Vétéran 1 01:42:34.30 31 88
89 LENFANT VINCENT M Senior VRAC 01:43:15.62 43 89
90 PINEL Jim M Senior ATHLETIC CLUB ANDELYSIEN 01:43:57.02 44 90
91 GOUIN Stéphane M Senior 01:44:30.69 45 91
92 VOLAT ERIC M Vétéran 2 EVREUX AC 01:44:43.21 14 92
93 PROUHARAM Mickael M Senior 01:45:05.62 46 93
94 TESSIER Dominique F Vétéran 2 01:45:12.46 1 1
95 HERVIEU LUC M Vétéran 3 VRAC 01:45:32.69 2 94
96 MARY Jean-Pierre M Vétéran 1 01:45:38.23 32 95
97 LOERCH Frédéric M Vétéran 1 01:47:03.54 33 96
98 SCHNERING Fabien M Vétéran 1 01:47:13.82 34 97
99 LECONTE ADELINE F Senior VRAC 01:47:16.73 1 2
100 MUTANT Ludovic M Senior 01:48:08.85 47 98
101 LONGUET Ingrid F Senior 01:48:27.26 2 3
102 DURAND Frédéric M Senior 01:48:52.41 48 99
103 MOREL Johan M Senior 01:49:21.34 49 100
104 BELACHE XAVIER M Vétéran 1 VRAC 01:49:23.76 35 101
105 ANGOT Jean-François M Vétéran 1 01:49:31.48 36 102
106 LAUDREL Jean-françois M Vétéran 2 ASHM 01:49:43.03 15 103
107 DAVIDAS Alain M Vétéran 2 01:50:00.94 16 104
108 QUERON Vincent M Senior 01:50:24.60 50 105
109 RIPARI Eric M Vétéran 1 01:50:31.86 37 106
110 TASQUIER William M Vétéran 3 ASHM 01:50:58.47 3 107
111 KAMP JULIETTE F Vétéran 1 Les milles pattes de romilly 01:51:01.42 1 4
112 BROCHARD Hervé M Senior 01:51:59.85 51 108
113 GIRAUDEAU Didier M Vétéran 2 01:52:08.87 17 109
114 RICHOMME BRUNO M Vétéran 2 NEUBOURG AC 01:52:36.63 18 110
115 RICHARD Jacques M Vétéran 3 ASHM 01:52:46.13 4 111
116 TOURNIER Robert M Vétéran 3 ATHLETIC CLUB ANDELYSIEN 01:52:50.74 5 112
117 ODILLE Jean-Marie M Vétéran 3 EMS ATHLETISME 01:53:09.73 6 113
118 MINATCHY-PE Christian M Vétéran 1 ASHM 01:53:27.12 38 114
119 JEAN Thierry M Vétéran 1 ASHM 01:53:28.33 39 115
120 TELLIER VASS Laurence F Vétéran 1 ASHM 01:53:51.63 2 5
121 BAUCVLAIRE CLARISSE F Vétéran 1 01:54:00.15 3 6
122 COLLOS Sophie F Vétéran 1 01:54:21.22 4 7
123 BENARD Jérôme M Senior 01:55:18.80 52 116
124 RICHAR Frédéric M Vétéran 1 AC BEAUCHAMP 01:55:33.30 40 117
125 PENSEC Mickaël M Vétéran 1 01:55:33.61 41 118
126 LAUDREL Francine F Vétéran 2 ASHM 01:56:30.25 2 8
127 AMSALEM MICHEL M Vétéran 2 VRAC 01:57:18.43 19 119
128 MARAIS Sébastien M Senior 01:57:41.69 53 120
129 MAZQUIAIN EMILIANO M Vétéran 2 01:58:42.46 20 121
130 LEBREUILLY JACKY M Vétéran 2 EA LOUVIERS 02:00:03.68 21 122
131 PONCHAUT Thomas M Senior 02:04:56.19 54 123
132 DESOMBRE Xavier M Vétéran 2 02:06:03.17 22 124
133 LAUDREL Jean-Yves M Vétéran 3 ASHM 02:06:42.37 7 125
134 MOUCHARD Sylvette F Vétéran 3 ASHM 02:07:17.64 1 9
135 OZANNE Matthieu M Senior 02:08:17.92 55 126
136 GOUPIL Olivia F Senior 02:08:18.31 3 10
137 RODRIGUES Joao M Vétéran 1 AFORP 02:08:48.65 42 127
138 MISIC Slavica F Vétéran 1 EMS ATHLETISME 02:09:50.42 5 11

Communauté de Communes Eure Madrie Seine © 2012
21, rue de Tournebut BP 20 27940 AUBEVOYE - Tél. 02 32 53 87 00


Communauté de Communes
Eure Madrie Seine © 2012
21, rue de Tournebut BP 20 27940 AUBEVOYE
Tél. 02 32 53 87 00